유아트랩서울
서울특별시 종로구 새문안로 91 (03182)
전화번호: +82) 2 6348 6348

Urban Art Lab in Seoul
91, Saemunan-ro, Jongno-gu, Seoul, Republic of Korea (03182)
Tel: +82) 2 6348 6348

공간 TYPE
서울시 중구 다산로32길 18

Space TYPE
18, Dasan-ro 32-gil, Jung-gu, Seoul, Republic of Korea (04585)

Artists


Jungho Oak

The Signs of Doubt 2020

Joon Yong Moon

The Signs of Doubt 2020

Jiyoon Chun

The Signs of Doubt 2020

Hyungmin Moon

The Signs of Doubt 2020

Hyun Ju Kim

The Signs of Doubt 2020

Byungjun Kwon

The Signs of Doubt 2020

Young-Hoon Kim

The Third Print in Yeosu 2020

Sungtae Park

The Third Print in Yeosu 2020

Sun-Hee Lim

The Third Print in Yeosu 2020

Se-Eun Ahn

The Third Print in Yeosu 2020

Osang Gwon

The Third Print in Yeosu 2020

Ohshin Kwon

The Third Print in Yeosu 2020

Ju-Eun Lee

The Third Print in Yeosu 2020

Jin-ah Roh

The Third Print in Yeosu 2020

Jeong-Seon Son

The Third Print in Yeosu 2020

Jeemin Kim

The Third Print in Yeosu

Hyungmin Moon

The Third Print in Yeosu 2020

Dong-wook Lee

The Third Print in Yeosu 2020

Chiho Park

The Third Print in Yeosu 2020

Yuge Zhou

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Youngjun Choi

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Young Rim Lee

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Yibing Jiang

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Hojun Song

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Erick Oh

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Daniel Iregui

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Chen Sai Hua Kuan

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Byungjun Kwon

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Asia Alsheshani

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Anna Kim

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Akihiko Taniguchi

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Ahmad Salameh

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

teamVOID

Media Anatomy 2020

Yeo Shih Yun

Media Anatomy 2020

Mioon

Media Anatomy 2020

Marc Lee

Media Anatomy 2020

Hyunju Kim(ex-media)

Media Anatomy 2020

Garam Kim

Media Anatomy 2020

Beikyoung Lee

Media Anatomy 2020

Bang & Lee

Media Anatomy 2020

An-na Kim

Media Anatomy 2020

Akihiko Taniguchi

Media Anatomy 2020

Yasuhiro Yoshiura

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Yang Jie

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Walid Al Wawi

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Veselin Efremov

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Urich Lau

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Units United

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Team TRIAD

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Tawfiq Dawi

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Studio 8

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Shinil Kim

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Rafael Lozano-Hemmer

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Neil Blomkamp

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Marc Lee

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Lin Tzu Huan

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Kray Chen

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Kira Kim

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Joon Yong Moon

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Jinhyun Park

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Jinah Roh

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Hyun Ju Kim

Open Media Art Festival(Black Swan) 2020

Siyoung Jin

A.I. 632: Design Around Table

Byungseok Choi

A.I. 632: Design Around Table

Joheum Lee

A.I. 632: Design Around Table

Youngjun Choi X Jin Hyun Park

AI632 in Total Museum of Contemporary Art 2019

Jueun Lee

AI632 in Total Museum of Contemporary Art 2019

Zune Lee

The Signs of Doubt 2020

Xooang Choi

The Senses 2019

Seunghee Kang

The Senses 2019

Sean Roh

The Senses 2019

Sai (aka Chen Sai Hua Kuan)

The Senses 2019

Okhyun Ahn

The Senses 2019

Kira Kim × Hyungkyu Kim

The Senses 2019

Jeemin Kim

The Senses 2019

Ezzam Rahman

The Senses 2019

Eun Chun

The Senses 2019

Bohyun Yoon

The Senses 2019

Adeline Kueh

The Senses 2019

Rémi Klemensiewicz

AI632 in Total Museum of Contemporary Art 2019

Ong Kian Peng

AI632 in Total Museum of Contemporary Art 2019

Andreas Schlegel

AI632 in Total Museum of Contemporary Art 2019

Buhm Hong

AI632 in Total Museum of Contemporary Art 2019

SeokhwanCheon

AI632 in Total Museum of Contemporary Art 2019

Jaewook Lee

AI632 in Total Museum of Contemporary Art 2019

midiDICE

AI632 in Total Museum of Contemporary Art 2019

Haein Kim

AI632 in Total Museum of Contemporary Art 2019

Donghyun Kim

AI632 in Total Museum of Contemporary Art 2019

Chen Sai Hua Kuan

Yeosu International Art Festival 2018

Joo Choon Lin

Yeosu International Art Festival 2018

Yeo Shih Yun

The Third Print 2018

Xooang Choi

The Third Print 2018

Weixin Chong

The Third Print 2018

Sherman Ong

Yeosu International Art Festival 2018

Ong Kian Peng

Yeosu International Art Festival 2018

Zune Lee

The Third Print 2018

Wonjung Choi

The Third Print 2018

Shinil Kim

The Third Print 2018

Seahyun Lee

The Third Print 2018

Sangjun Roh

The Third Print 2018

Osang Gwon

The Third Print 2018

Lim Shengen

The Third Print 2018

Kyoung-tack Hong

The Third Print 2018

Kisoo Kwon

The Third Print 2018

KDK

The Third Print 2018

Jeemin Kim

The Third Print 2018

Hochul Choi

The Third Print 2018

Ezzam Rahman

The Third Print 2018

Urich Lau

Singapore Open Media Art Festival in SG 2017

Mioon

Singapore Open Media Art Festival in SG 2017

Justin Lee

The Third Print 2014

Tan Kai Syng

Singapore Open Media Art Festival in SG 2017

SPANG & LEI

Singapore Open Media Art Festival in SG 2017

PROTOROOM

Singapore Open Media Art Festival in SG 2017

Ong Kian Peng

Singapore Open Media Art Festival in SG 2017

Jangwon Lee

Singapore Open Media Art Festival in SG 2017

Heung-sup Jung

Singapore Open Media Art Festival in SG 2017

Andreas Schlegel

Singapore Open Media Art Festival in SG 2017

Teow Yue Han

Singapore Open Media Art Festival in KR 2017

Tan Kai Syng

Singapore Open Media Art Festival in KR 2017

PROTOROOM

Singapore Open Media Art Festival in KR 2017

Marcel Gaspar

Singapore Open Media Art Festival in KR 2017

Joo Choon Lin

Singapore Open Media Art Festival in KR 2017

Ho Tzu Nyen

Singapore Open Media Art Festival in KR 2017

Heung-sup Jung

Singapore Open Media Art Festival in KR 2017

Sun Choi

Meeting Point 2015

Jong Oh

Meeting Point 2015

Jon Rajkovich

Meeting Point 2015

Jipil Jung

Meeting Point 2015

Bohyun Yoon

Meeting Point 2015

Ben Stout

Meeting Point 2015

Amanda Lechner

Meeting Point 2015

Yongho Kim

2015 SOMAF

Yongbaik Lee

2015 SOMAF

Yangachi

2015 SOMAF

Woojin Jeon

2015 SOMAF

Uriel Orlow

2015 SOMAF

Urich Lau

2015 SOMAF

Teow Yue Han

2015 SOMAF

Sherman Ong

2015 SOMAF

Semiconductor

2015 SOMAF

Sejin Kim

2015 SOMAF

Paul Lincoln

2015 SOMAF

Mark Wallinger

2015 SOMAF

Marcel Gaspar

2015 SOMAF

Lucia Jeesun Lee

2015 SOMAF

Lim Shengen

2015 SOMAF

Liao Jiekai

2015 SOMAF

Leenam Lee

2015 SOMAF

Laure Prouvost

2015 SOMAF

Kyoung-tack Hong

2015 SOMAF

Kwangkee Lee

2015 SOMAF

Kisoo Kwon

2015 SOMAF

Kira Kim

2015 SOMAF

Jungki Beak

2015 SOMAF

Joo Choon Lin

2015 SOMAF

Jaewook Lee

2015 SOMAF

Gina Czarnecki

2015 SOMAF

Chun Kai Qun

2015 SOMAF

Chen Sai Hua Kuan

2015 SOMAF

Byungjun Ko

2015 SOMAF

Bohyun Yoon

2015 SOMAF

Bkil J Beomyoun

2015 SOMAF

Adriane Wachholz

2015 SOMAF

Young-Hoon Kim

The Third Print 2014

Yanghee Chang

The Third Print 2014

Wonjung Choi

The Third Print 2014

Weixin Chong

The Third Print 2014

Seung Woo Back

The Third Print 2014

Se-Eun Ahn

The Third Print 2014

Sangjun Roh

The Third Print 2014

Oh-Shin Kwon

The Third Print 2014

Miguel Chew

The Third Print 2014

Lynn Lu

The Third Print 2014

Jung Myoung Guk

The Third Print 2014

Ja-hyuk Yim

The Third Print 2014

Hyunsook Kim

The Third Print 2014

Hyungmin Moon

The Third Print 2014

Sunsook Roh

Eye Pumping 2011

Suzy Lee

Eye Pumping 2011

Wayne Umehara

Eye Pumping 2011

Yunkyung Kim

Eye Pumping 2011

Gilles Massot

Eye Pumping 2011

Hongshik Kim

Eye Pumping 2011

Hwang Kyong

Eye Pumping 2011

Ishu Patel

Eye Pumping 2011

Soonhwa Oh

Eye Pumping 2011